Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Kate White Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kate White 'Til Death Do Us Part (Bailey Weggins Mysteries)
New York Warner Books 2004 0446531758 / 9780446531757 First edition. Hardcover Fine 
0446531758 Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 305 p. Bailey Weggins Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade (188). 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kate White A Body to Die For
Warner Books 0446531480 / 9780446531481 Hardcover Fine 
0446531480 (392) 
Price: 5.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Anne S White All in all
Victorious Ministry through Christ B0006XY764 PAPERBACK Very Good 
B0006XY764 All in all [Paperback]. Anne S White (Author) Publisher: Victorious Ministry through Christ (1980). ISBN-10: 0960517804. Text and pages like new. Shelf wear lightly on cover and edge (510) 
Price: 2.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Vivi Anna; Sylvia Day; Delilah Devlin; Cathryn Fox; Myla Jackson; Lisa Renee Jones; Sasha White Alluring Tales 1: Awaken the Fantasy
Avon Red 0061176036 / 9780061176036 PAPERBACK Fine 
0061176036 Completely new (561) 
Price: 5.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Theodore Harold White America in Search of Itself: The Making of the President, 1956-1980
New York Harper & Row 1982 0060390077 / 9780060390075 First edition. Hardcover Fine 
0060390077 Navy cloth on boards. 465 p. Index. Diagrams on endpapers. Maps. Audience: General/trade (172). 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Curtis White America's Magic Mountain (Lannan Selection)
Dalkey Archive Pr 1564783693 / 9781564783691 PAPERBACK Fine 
1564783693 (476) 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deborah White Ar'N't I A Woman: Female Slaves in the Plantation South
W W Norton & Co Inc 039330406X / 9780393304060 PAPERBACK Good 
039330406X Few notes inside. Cover and edge clean. Binding tight (446) 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Randy Wayne White Black Widow (Doc Ford)
Berkley 0425226700 / 9780425226704 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0425226700 Text and pages clean and new inside. Edge, corners and cover shelf wear. (OP70) 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Stephen White Blinded (Dr. Alan Gregory Novels)
Delacorte Press 0385336209 / 9780385336208 Hardcover Fine 
0385336209 Book in stock not used (218) 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kevin P. White MD PhD Breaking Thru the Fibro Fog: Scientific Proof Fibromyalgia is Real
Wortley Road Books 0986788104 / 9780986788109 PAPERBACK New 
0986788104 
Price: 21.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Amy White Cat Angels
Fairewood Studios LLC 0982586493 / 9780982586495 Hardcover New 
0982586493 
Price: 10.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Edmund White Chaos: A Novella and Stories
Running Press 0786720050 / 9780786720057 Hardcover Very Good 
0786720050 Ex-library book with new plastic cover. Text and pages clean and new inside. (498) 
Price: 5.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Robin White; Ray Anderson Confessions of a Radical Industrialist: Profits, People, Purpose: Doing Business by Respecting the Earth
Blackstone Audio, Inc. 2009 1441706828 / 9781441706829 Audiobook CD New 
1441706828 9 CDs. Audience: General/trade (6). 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Randy Wayne White Dark Light (Doc Ford Novels)
Putnam Adult 0399153365 / 9780399153365 Hardcover Very Good 
0399153365 Slight wear on edges from shelving. Otherwise, book clean and new with fine dust jacket (283). 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Randy Wayne White Dark Light (Doc Ford Novels)
Putnam Adult 0399153365 / 9780399153365 Hardcover Fine 
0399153365 Text and pages clean and new inside. DJ light shelf wear (540) 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Stephen White Dead Time (Dr. Alan Gregory)
Dutton Adult 2008 0525950060 / 9780525950066 Hardcover New 
0525950060 Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bryan White Dreaming Of Christmas [EP]
Elektra / Wea 075596246422 CD Fine 
075596246422 26-Oct-99 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Edmund White Fanny: A Fiction
Ecco / HarperCollins 0060004843 / 9780060004842 Hardcover Fine 
0060004843 Text and pages clean and new inside. Edge shelf wear (517) 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Ann Demarais Ph.D.; Valerie White Ph.D. First Impressions: What You Don't Know About How Others See You
Bantam 0553803204 / 9780553803204 Hardcover Very Good 
0553803204 DJ ruffled partly. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 WHITE First Three Years of Life
Prentice Hall 0133176789 / 9780133176780 PAPERBACK Fine 
0133176789 Book in stock not used (214) 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kate White on Abookstop.com
Kate White on Allamericantextbooks.com
Kate White on Bestpricedbooks.net
Kate White on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Kate White on Christianbookbag.com
Kate White on Coasbooks.com
Kate White on Comoshops.com
Kate White on Crawfordsnautical.com
Kate White on Fleamarketbooks.com
Kate White on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Kate White on Hammondsbooks.net
Kate White on Jandabooks.co.uk
Kate White on Just-us-books.com
Kate White on Kandjsplace.com
Kate White on Kensvideo.net
Kate White on Manorfarmbooks.com
Kate White on Midtownscholar.com
Kate White on Nomadestore.com
Kate White on Odonoghuebooks.com
Kate White on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Kate White on Oldprintbooks.com
Kate White on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kate White on Richardsonsbooks.com
Kate White on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Kate White on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Kate White on Sackofbooks.com
Kate White on Springystreasures.com
Kate White on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Kate White on Superiortextsales.com
Kate White on Vagabondbooks.com
Kate White on Vintage-books.com
Kate White on Wingsavionics.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pribooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie