Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Maxine Hong Kingston Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Maxine Hong Kingston China Men
Knopf 0394424638 / 9780394424637 Hardcover Very Good 
0394424638 Text and pages clean inside. DJ has torn a bit reparied. Edge shelf wear (SB7). 
Price: 5.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Maxine Hong Kingston The Fifth Book of Peace
Knopf 0679440755 / 9780679440758 Hardcover Very Good 
0679440755 First edition. 2003. With fine dust jacket (price-clipped). Some soiling on edges. 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Maxine Hong Kingston Tripmaster Monkey: His Fake Book
Vintage 0679727892 / 9780679727897 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0679727892 Note on p.1 and inside front cover. Two dogears. Text and pages clean and new inside. Shelf wear to edge and cover (429) 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Maxine Hong Kingston Tripmaster Monkey: His Fake Book
Vintage 1990 0679727892 / 9780679727897 Trade paperback Very Good 
0679727892 Text and pages clean and new inside. Light shelf wear to cover and edge (70) 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Maxine Hong Kingston Tripmaster Monkey: His Fake Book
Vintage 1990 0679727892 / 9780679727897 Trade paperback Fine 
0679727892 Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Vintage International (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 4.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Maxine Hong Kingston Tripmaster Monkey: His Fake Book
Vintage 1990 0679727892 / 9780679727897 Trade paperback Very Good 
0679727892 Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Vintage International (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Front cover has small crease and tear. Text and pages clean and new. Light shelf wear to cover and edge. Note on p.. Listed from good to very good (84) 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Maxine Hong Kingston Tripmaster Monkey: His Fake Book
Vintage 0679727892 / 9780679727897 PAPERBACK Fine 
0679727892 
Price: 4.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Maxine Hong Kingston on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Ahabbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Antiquarius.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Athensbookcenter.net
Maxine Hong Kingston on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Maxine Hong Kingston on Bookcastleonline.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Booksformissions.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Booksr4u.net
Maxine Hong Kingston on Brooklynbooks.us
Maxine Hong Kingston on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Buy.volume1books.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Caterwaulbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Coasbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Dustjacket.ca
Maxine Hong Kingston on Gibsonbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Harpoonbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Johnbalebooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Leftcoastbooks.us
Maxine Hong Kingston on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Manorfarmbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Midtownscholar.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Monkeyread.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Montclairbookcenter.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Mysteryandimagination.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Oddvolumebooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Ontheroadbookshop.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Pagemaster-books.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Prairiecreekbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Rarebookcellar.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Riversedgebooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Second-chance-books.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Senecavalleybooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Tambooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Trasteverebooks.net
Maxine Hong Kingston on Trentsbookshelf.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Used-and-rare-books.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Vintagebooks.com.au
Maxine Hong Kingston on Vtsbooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Waverlybooks.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Waywardbooksonline.com
Maxine Hong Kingston on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pribooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie